Notify Message
Mumble and TeamSpeak Server Hosting
ArcticMUD Wall Of Honor
Retired Lords of the Solamnic Knighthood:
Lord Martel uth Wistan, Grand Master
Lord Lamoracke de Galis, High Justice
Lord Lavaine d'Astalot, High Justice
Lord Justinian Silverguard, High Justice
Lord Volcanis Brightblade, High Clerist
Lord Regere Solamnus, High Clerist
Lord Noryl d'Vaincre, High Clerist
Lord Kay Pendragon, Grand Master
Lord Caraj Morningsun, High Justice
Lord Watts Updoc, High Clerist
Lord Jocasta Medici, High Warrior
Lord Norril Wyrmslayer, High Warrior
Sir Woobis of Anfield, Lord Clerist
Lord Nickodemus, Lord Justice
Lord Valerius Towerguard, Lord Warrior
Lord Kesk
Lord Darvil uth Limeyus, Lord Warrior
Lord Khoran Dragonslayer
Lady Kaya Sutra

Honorary Knights - The Fallen
Lady Charity Wroth, Honorary Knight of the Rose
Sir Wayis Ravenwolfe, Honorary Knight of the Rose
Sir Mugen Claw, Honorary Knight of the Rose
Sir Arthur Pendragon, Knight of the Sword


Retired Members of the Order of the Rose:
Sir Taggart Devishtor, Knight of the Rose
Sir Koulmo Brightblade, Knight of the Rose
Sir Agravain de Galis, Knight of the Rose
Sir Elesalazar Olthar, Knight of the Rose
Sir Kerik von Elderbury, Knight of the Rose
Sir Aurhinius, Solamnic Knight of the Rose
Sir Ornick Von Elderbury, Knight of the Rose
Lady Jarsa Jinxed, Knight of the Rose
Lady Chenaeya D'Aleine, Blademistress Knight of the Rose
Lord Reuven, Solamnic Knight of the Rose
Sir Ageravin de Galis, Knight of the Rose

Retired Members of the Order of the Sword:
Sir Bedal Brightblade, Knight of the Sword
Sir Sanada Lightbringer, Knight of the Sword
Sir Oglo Brightarrow, Knight of the Sword
Sir Kaine Pureheart, Knight of the Sword
Sir Kreiss Silverguard, Knight of the Sword
Sir Traddor Launfal, Knight of the Sword
Sir Mand Amodai, Renshai Knight of the Sword
Sir Valan, Knight of the Sword
Sir Esscents de la Blanc, Magi Knight of the Sword
Lady Topia de la Blanc, Knight of the Sword
Sir Sareal Bloodbolt, Angelic Knight of the Sword
Sir Leirin Castlegrad, Knight of the Sword
Sir Torath, Knight of the Sword
Sir Petru D'Avalon, Knight of the Sword
Sir Zephirus Oakleaf, Knight of the Sword
Sir Brood Warr, Veteran Knight of the Sword
Sir Monet, Solamnic Impressionist, Order of the Sword
Lady Lanie Kroy, Knight of the Sword
Lady Sanya Vey, Solamnic Sorceress, Order of the Sword
Lady Rosette, Natural Born Druid, Knight of the Sword
Sir Beryv Brightblade, Knight of the Sword
Sir Ketch Updoc, Spicy Knight of the Sword
Sir Kalds Doraen, Solamnic Knight of the Sword
Sir Alecto Greenfingers, Knight of the Sword
Sir Jocasta D'Medici, Knight of the Sword


Retired Members of the Order of the Crown:
Sir Theldon Caldore, Knight of the Crown
Lady Peri Wyvernsbane, Knight of the Crown
Sir Etoh Ghetto, Gnomish Knight of the Crown
Lady Cantara Savienne, Knight of the Crown
Sir Giger d'Avalon, Cleric Knight of the Crown
Sir Portius Bloodbolt, Cleric Knight of the Crown
Sir Stonge Dragonsbane, Knight of the Crown
Sir Ulik Wingfoot, Knight of the Crown
Sir Mordack Purestaff, Magi Knight of the Crown
Sir Jivik Featherfoot, Kagonesti Knight of the Crown
Sir Vervain Stormbane, Knight of the Crown
Sir Vija O'Byss, Elven Knight of the Crown
Sir Kallur Ambrodel, Knight of the Crown
Lady Siella Castlegrad, Knight of the Crown
Sir Scathie Swiftsword, Knight of the Crown
Lady Tranis O'Gortas, Druidic Knight of the Crown
Sir Kearvek Stromguard, Knight of the Crown
Lady Karina Shatten Jager, Knight of the Crown
Sir Nerbin Nelosha, Knight of the Crown
Sir Xitobi, Celestial, Knight of the Crown
Lady Winna Lee, Knight of the Crown
Sir Zon Obruck, Knight of the Crown
Sir Ganinyah Dragonsbane, Knight of the Crown
Sir Davren Rameth, Hylar Knight of the Crown
Sir Jagg U. Warr, Kender Knight of the Crown
Sir Cimmora Thistleback, Knight of the Crown
Sir Anic Axis, Knight of the Crown
Lady Kasss Wyrmbane, Knight of the Crown
Sir Ushun Nush, Knight of the Crown
Sir Skid May, Knight of the Crown
Sir Jean DeSpel, Knight of the Crown
Sir Halycon Midgaard, Knight of the Crown
Sir Balan Pathgaard, Knight of the Crown
Sir Rolando Skytalec, Knight of the Crown
Sir Tyrann Drache, Knight of the Crown
Lady Arial Knightblade, Knight of the Crown
Lady Raya Light, Knight of the Crown
Lady Llyana SwiftBlade, Knight of the Crown
Lady Xanitha D'Levinyn, Knight of the Crown
Sir Eon StoneKeep, Knight of the Crown
Sir Param Medic, Knight of the Crown
Sir Alexandros of Nordmaar, Knight of the Crown
Sir Lancelot Le'Grande, Knight of the Crown
Lady Gratis, Knight of the Crown
Sir Vicar the Red, Knight of the Crown
Sir Solaranis Furryarrows, Knight of the Crown
Sir Steele Brightblade, Knight of the Crown
Sir Alinmaril, Knight of the Crown
Sir Erghas Castlegaard, Knight of the Crown
Sir Hinol Mythrilblade, Knight of the Crown
Sir Levine Le' Grand, Honorable Knight of the Crown
Sir Drosst Von Flisto, Ranger Knight of the Crown
Sir Locklear du Lac, Knight of the Crown
Sir Ket Chup, Knight of the Crown
Sir Ichabod Crane, Knight of the Crown
Sir Giddean Grimstrike, Knight of the Crown
Sir Pepe el Pepito, Solamnic Knight of the Crown
Sir Randolph, Knight of the Crown
Lady Kaitlin, Knight of the Crown
Sir Pinzz, Knight of the Crown
Sir Antaz L'Pool, Arbitrator Knight of the Crown
Sir Szu Wei Le'Grande, Holy Shield of the Crown
Lady Silvina Silvercross, Faithful Knight of the Crown
Sir Salvatore Shinkicker, Electrifying Knight of the Crown
Lady Quinefier Stormdancer, Storming Knight of the Crown
Sir Seston Lorac, Brother-at-Arms, Sacred Knight of the Crown
Sir Mustrum Ridcully, Knight of the Crown
Sir Jorge el Pepito, Knight of the Crown
Sir Dortak Silvershield, Knight of the Crown
Sir Qobuilo, Solamnic B-Team Crown Knight
Sir Tybalt Capulet, Knight of the Crown
Reko Suave, Sharp Dressing Knight of the Crown
Oni San, Matriarch of Habbakuk, Order of the Crown
Lady Eowyn Rosethorn, Solamnic Knight of the Crown
Sir Willaim Le'Grand IV, Knight of the Crown
Sir Arthas Le'Grand, Champion of the Crown
Sir Horton Hawkfeather, Solamnic Knight of the Crown
Sir Salvatore Shinkicker, Psychedelic Knight of Crown
Znip White Robed, Knight of Crown
Sir Rothgar Grimgaard, Solamnic Crown Knight of Maritime Delight
Sir Ignatius Ignatowski, Lord Knight of the Crown
Coni , Centric Knight of the Crown Circle
Lady Emma, Solamnic Crown Knight
Lady Belina Eagleshield, Angelic Basher and Knight of the Crown
Sir Emberlorn Firehand, Knight of the Crown
Sir Leinbar, Knight of the Crown
Lady Adanac Stonington, Knight of the Crown
Sir Krite, Knight of the Crown
Sir Fiorja, Knight of the Crown
Sir Epiphanes, Knight of the Crown
Sir Saden, Knight of the Crown
Jolinar of Malkshur, Knight of the Crown

Retired Members of the Solamnic Forces:
Tarmon Gai'don, Solamnic Auxilliary Footsoldier
Branur, Solamnic Auxilliary Footsoldier
Hank Greenleaf, Windrider of the Solamnic Auxilliary
Madame Mielikki, Master Illusionist Of The Solamnic Auxiliary
Attila the Solamnic Hun
Mithrandir Istari, Solamnic Wanderer
Agarash al'Thor, Warlord of the Solamnic Forces
Vanion Starkleaf, Preceptor To The Knights Of Solamnia
Xanarin Nazrin, Pezavengy Wizard of the Solamnic Forces
Brynor d'Yrl, Solamnic Forces Runabout
Alfonso Chee, Life Shield of the Solamnic Forces
Qixtat Placidius, Amnestic Solamnic Ascetic
Sir Odine Conwell, Solamnic Swordsman on a Conquest to Defeat the Evil Vert
Sir Halibio D'Lager, Solamnic Drunkard Extraordinaire
Pierce Hyde, Security Specialist of the Solamnic Knights
Merylin d'Maggio, Arcane Advisor of the Solamnic Knights
Gryffin Dior, Sapphire Scout of the Solamnic Knights
Dalgan Nimblefingers, the Kender Curiosity of the Solamnic Auxiliary
Torb Inator, Crazy Wild Cow of the Solamnic Auxiliary
Ferum Oxide, Rusty Tank Of The Solamnic Armies
Durak Es-Kalin, Mercenary Foot Soldier of the Solamnic Armies
Revjak Bunnythumper, Howling Madman of the Solamnic Armies
Hoom N. Shield, Bodyguard to the Knights of Solamnia
Gneis Gnomer, Solamnic Auxiliary

Squires of the Order
Kiirgar, Solamnic Squire to Sir Woobis
Jyrann Kelnor, Squire of the Knights of Solamnia
Deago Dela'Vega, Black Masked Solamnic Squire
Flym Phlam, Solamnic Squire to Lady Marin
Fares, Solamnic WeaponMaster, Squire to Ageravin
Senex de Gama, Squire to Lord Kesk of the Solamnic Knighthood
Anskiere Autumnal, Tempestuous Solamnic Squire
Lawrynce, Squired to the high Clerist
Mistress Kurash of Kendermore, Solamnic Squire to Lord Kesk
Aleric, Squire of Lady Jocasta, Last of the Visigoth
Lucia Rashina, The Valiant Healer, Solamnic Squire to Sir Fiorja
Myrrdor, Solamnic Squire
Galadhine, Solamnic Squire
Mosxari
Sengir
Andrew
Janice
Chriolant
Caldon
Gambit
Daremus
Cartolan
Lister
Ceed
Stram
Zeddicus
Wint
Dredd
Beroxi